loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zbigz.Com - Website Report

zbigz receives about 61,212 unique visitors and 122,425 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $489.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $836,115.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zbigz.com is ranked number 13,511 in the world and 0.0133% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.20.81.

About - Zbigz.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$836,115.67
Daily Revenue:
$489.70
Monthly Revenue:
$14,691.00
Yearly Revenue:
$178,740.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
61,212
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,836,360
Daily Pageviews:
122,425 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,511 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0133% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,217
Average Load Time:
(2937 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 61.8%58.2%1702
Pakistan 4.8%5.1%2261
Saudi Arabia 3.6%3.5%2833
Bangladesh 3.3%3.4%1432
United States 3.0%3.1%58845
South Africa 2.7%2.2%4124
Sri Lanka 1.8%2.1%1039
United Arab Emirates 1.5%1.8%2876
Nigeria 1.5%1.1%4780
Indonesia 1.4%1.5%12098
Malaysia 1.1%1.1%7009
Spain 1.0%1.0%22603
Egypt 1.0%1.0%8681
Singapore 0.9%1.1%6496
Philippines 0.8%0.8%8891
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%18757
Iran 0.5%0.6%24317

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zbigz.com
96.59%87.04%1.85
m.zbigz.com
4.74%10.75%4.7
OTHER
0%2.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
31,800
Google Indexed Pages:
148
Yahoo Backlinks:
34,408
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
158
Bing Backlinks:
32,221
Bing Indexed Pages:
152

Domain Overview

SEMrush zbigz.com
Domain:
  zbigz.com
Rank:
  1262077
Organic Keywords:
  19
Organic Traffic:
  203
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  53,377
Facebook shares:
  9,835
Facebook comments:
  2,554
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  65,766
Tweets:
  1,573
Google +:
  111
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.20.81
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.20.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 15:57:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39-0+deb7u2
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=p92416hl853meuii000pn4l154; expires=Wed, 20-May-2015 15:57:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.zbigz.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=p92416hl853meuii000pn4l154; expires=Fri, 19-Jun-2015 15:57:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.zbigz.com; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015041900
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
TXT 1800
A 78.46.20.81 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-10-18
Domain Age:
3 years 6 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1682823870_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2011-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-jan-2014
Creation Date: 18-oct-2011
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 15:57:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zbigz.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.