Zbigz.Com - Info

zbigz receives about 61,212 unique visitors and 122,425 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $489.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $836,115.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zbigz.com is ranked number 13,511 in the world and 0.0133% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.20.81.

About - Zbigz.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$836,115.67
Daily Revenue:
$489.70
Monthly Revenue:
$14,691.00
Yearly Revenue:
$178,740.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
61,212
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,836,360
Daily Pageviews:
122,425 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,511 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0133% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,217
Average Load Time:
(2937 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 61.8%58.2%1702
Pakistan 4.8%5.1%2261
Saudi Arabia 3.6%3.5%2833
Bangladesh 3.3%3.4%1432
United States 3.0%3.1%58845
South Africa 2.7%2.2%4124
Sri Lanka 1.8%2.1%1039
United Arab Emirates 1.5%1.8%2876
Nigeria 1.5%1.1%4780
Indonesia 1.4%1.5%12098
Malaysia 1.1%1.1%7009
Spain 1.0%1.0%22603
Egypt 1.0%1.0%8681
Singapore 0.9%1.1%6496
Philippines 0.8%0.8%8891
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%18757
Iran 0.5%0.6%24317

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zbigz.com
96.59%87.04%1.85
m.zbigz.com
4.74%10.75%4.7
OTHER
0%2.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
31,800
Google Indexed Pages:
148
Yahoo Backlinks:
34,408
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
158
Bing Backlinks:
32,221
Bing Indexed Pages:
152

Domain Overview

SEMrush zbigz.com
Domain:
  zbigz.com
Rank:
  1262077
Organic Keywords:
  19
Organic Traffic:
  203
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  53,377
Facebook shares:
  9,835
Facebook comments:
  2,554
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  65,766
Tweets:
  1,573
Google +:
  111
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.20.81
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.20.81

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 15:57:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39-0+deb7u2
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=p92416hl853meuii000pn4l154; expires=Wed, 20-May-2015 15:57:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.zbigz.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=p92416hl853meuii000pn4l154; expires=Fri, 19-Jun-2015 15:57:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.zbigz.com; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015041900
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 300
TXT 1800
A 78.46.20.81 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-10-18
Domain Age:
3 years 6 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1682823870_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2011-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-jan-2014
Creation Date: 18-oct-2011
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 15:57:13 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zbigz.com widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sohu.com
1 min
irantalent.com
2 mins
honarezibaee.com
3 mins
google.co.uk
3 mins
google.org.uk
3 mins
bing.com
3 mins
t.co
4 mins
msn.com
4 mins
doubleviking.com
5 mins
lallamaghribiya.blogspot.com
8 mins
traficgeyser.com
11 mins
persianluxury.com
12 mins
buyelectric.com
12 mins
askmebazzar.com
13 mins
akron.si
16 mins
kol***r.com
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.