Zbigz.Com - Info

zbigz.com
zbigz receives about 59,832 unique visitors and 131,629 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $478.65/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $806,235.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zbigz.com is ranked number 12,734 in the world and 0.013% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.20.81.

About - Zbigz.Com

WRITE article about zbigz.com

How many visitors does zbigz.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
59,832
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,794,960
Daily Pageviews:
131,629 (2.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
12,734 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.013% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,046
Average Load Time:
(3082 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 60.6%55.9%1607
Saudi Arabia 9.9%9.8%1242
Pakistan 5.7%5.1%1983
Bangladesh 3.8%3.2%1476
United States 2.2%1.8%69844
Egypt 1.8%1.6%5396
Philippines 1.5%1.9%4774
Indonesia 1.5%3.1%8744
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.1%1700
Spain 1.2%5.4%12952
Canada 1.0%0.8%25027
Argentina 0.5%0.5%13122

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zbigz.com
94.98%81.20%1.79
m.zbigz.com
6.32%15.25%5.1
750***.zbigz.com
0.48%0.23%1.0
95105.zbigz.com
0.43%0.21%1.0
74084.zbigz.com
0.42%0.20%1.0
OTHER
0%2.92%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush zbigz.com
Domain:
  zbigz.com
Rank:
  76,015
Organic Keywords:
  27
Organic Traffic:
  12,246
Organic Cost:
  $11.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zbigz.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  9,251
Facebook shares:
  406
Facebook comments:
  172
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,829
Tweets:
  1,677
Google +:
  118
Linkedin:
  12
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zbigz.com can earn?

Website Value:
$806,235.39
Daily Revenue:
$478.65
Monthly Revenue:
$14,359.50
Yearly Revenue:
$174,707.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zbigz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.20.81
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.20.81

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did zbigz.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 09 Sep 2015 05:53:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.zbigz.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 09 Sep 2015 05:53:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39-0+deb7u2
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Set-Cookie: session=al8usoe7edvg2avgkrorahlsd0; expires=Thu, 08-Sep-2016 05:53:48 GMT; path=/; domain=.zbigz.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 78.46.20.81 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015070800
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-10-18
Domain Age:
3 years 10 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1682823870_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2011-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-jan-2014
Creation Date: 18-oct-2011
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 09 Sep 2015 05:53:41 GMT <<<
Last update was 157 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zbigz.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.