Zbigz.Com - Info

zbigz receives about 61,212 unique visitors and 137,728 (2.25 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $489.70/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $824,808.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zbigz.com is ranked number 12,236 in the world and 0.0133% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.20.81.

About - Zbigz.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$824,808.29
Daily Revenue:
$489.70
Monthly Revenue:
$14,691.00
Yearly Revenue:
$178,740.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
61,212
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,836,360
Daily Pageviews:
137,728 (2.25 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,236 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0133% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,068
Average Load Time:
(3770 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 56.0%45.6%1799
Saudi Arabia 12.3%10.2%1018
Bangladesh 5.3%3.8%1061
Pakistan 5.0%3.9%2258
United States 2.1%1.6%74623
Egypt 1.8%2.0%4674
Spain 1.5%5.0%11109
Sri Lanka 1.5%1.2%1474
Qatar 1.4%0.7%2744
Philippines 1.1%1.1%6439
Argentina 0.9%0.9%8402
Indonesia 0.8%0.6%20780
Bolivia 0.8%15.4%427
Canada 0.7%0.5%35148
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.5%7302
Malaysia 0.5%0.5%13153

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zbigz.com
94.19%70.92%1.80
m.zbigz.com
6.30%25.71%9.8
94079.zbigz.com
0.63%0.26%1.0
34044.zbigz.com
0.43%0.18%1.0
OTHER
0%2.92%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
26,200
Google Indexed Pages:
123
Yahoo Backlinks:
27,022
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
113
Bing Backlinks:
23,828
Bing Indexed Pages:
121

Domain Overview

SEMrush zbigz.com
Domain:
  zbigz.com
Rank:
  70706
Organic Keywords:
  27
Organic Traffic:
  12,165
Organic Cost:
  $11.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8,872
Facebook shares:
  398
Facebook comments:
  141
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,411
Tweets:
  1,677
Google +:
  122
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.20.81
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.20.81

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 11:51:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.zbigz.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 11:51:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39-0+deb7u2
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Set-Cookie: session=aa1fv15ahcqctdnkl570l9m4d0; expires=Mon, 22-Aug-2016 11:51:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.zbigz.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 78.46.20.81 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015070800
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-10-18
Domain Age:
3 years 10 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1682823870_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2011-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-18T22:21:46.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZBIGZ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-jan-2014
Creation Date: 18-oct-2011
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 11:51:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zbigz.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.